Alabama Prison (DOC) Felony Records for RANDEL SCOT ADKINS

RANDEL SCOT ADKINS - 00151190: Alabama DOC Felony Records

ADKINS, RANDEL


Should I Hire RANDEL SCOT ADKINS of Alabama?

YES!!! We believe everyone deserves a second chance. No matter what the crime, as long as a felon has served their time and made ammends to society, they definitely are ready for a job opportunity.

RANDEL SCOT ADKINS Prison Records


Inmate:  ADKINS, RANDEL SCOT
AIS:  00151190
  
Institution:  VENTRESS CORRECTIONAL CENTER


Race:W
Sex:M
Hair Color:BROWN
Eye Color:BROWN
Height:5' 10"
Weight:186
Birth Year:1963
Custody MEDIUM


Aliases:
ADKINS, R SCOTT ADKINS, RANDAL S ADKINS, RANDALL ADKINS, RANDALL S ADKINS, RANDALL SCOT ADKINS, RANDALL SCOTT ADKINS, RANDEL ADKINS, RANDEL S ADKINS, RANDEL SCOTT ADKINS, RANDY ADKINS, RANDY S ATKINS, RANDY SANDERS, MICHAEL

Scars, Marks and Tattoos:
No known scars, marks, or tattoos

Incarceration Details:
SUFAdmit DateMin Release Date
D04/30/201402/13/2019

Sentences:
Sentenced Offense
01/30/2015 IMPERSONATING PEACE OFFICER
01/30/2015 IMPERSONATING PEACE OFFICER
01/30/2015 IMPERSONATING PEACE OFFICER
01/30/2015 IMPERSONATING PEACE OFFICER
11/19/2015 THEFT BY DECEPTION I
04/30/2014 OBSTRCT OF JUSTICE-FALSE IDENTITY
01/15/2015 THEFT OF PROPERTY II
01/30/2015 THEFT OF PROPERTY II
01/30/2015 THEFT OF PROPERTY II
01/30/2015 THEFT OF PROPERTY II
04/30/2014 THEFT OF IDENTITY I
01/30/2015 THEFT OF PROPERTY I
01/30/2015 THEFT OF PROPERTY I

SUFAdmit DateMin Release Date
C02/12/200908/09/2012

Sentences:
Sentenced Offense
02/12/2009 THEFT BY DECEPTION II
02/12/2009 THEFT BY DECEPTION I
02/12/2009 IMPERSONATING PEACE OFFICER
02/12/2009 FORGERY II
02/12/2009 FORGERY II
02/12/2009 FORGERY II
02/12/2009 FORGERY II
02/12/2009 FORGERY II
02/12/2009 FORGERY II
02/12/2009 FORGERY II
02/12/2009 FORGERY II
02/12/2009 FORGERY II
02/12/2009 FORGERY II
02/12/2009 FORGERY II
02/12/2009 FORGERY II
02/12/2009 FORGERY II
02/12/2009 FORGERY II
02/12/2009 FORGERY II
02/12/2009 FORGERY II
02/12/2009 FORGERY II
02/12/2009 FORGERY II
02/12/2009 FORGERY II